Frühere Touren

September 2019
Datum Titel Leitende Gruppe Bericht
21. Sa – ­22. So Ponte Brolla Markus Nägeli JO, Sektion
20. Fr JO-Abend Raphael Stottele JO
19. Do Bettmerhorn Albert Maurer Sektion
16. Mo Fluebrig (2098m) Hans Zogg JO, Sektion
15. So Klettern für Klein und Gross Cyrill Stutz, Michelle Reber, Seraina Denzler FaBe, JO, KiBe, Sektion
12. Do – ­15. So Hochtouren Palü-Gebiet mit Bergführer Severin Mösinger, Johanna Mösinger JO, Sektion
12. Do – ­13. Fr Val Cadlimo - Bornengopass- Oberalppass Lisbeth Willi Sektion
7. Sa – ­8. So Bouldern Raphael Stottele JO
6. Fr – ­8. So Krönten-Gross-Spannort Walter Harisberger JO, Sektion
1. So – ­7. Sa Karnischer Höhenweg (Grenzen Osttirol-Südtirol) mit Bergführer Wolfgang Anna Bernegger Sektion Bericht lesen
August 2019
Datum Titel Leitende Gruppe Bericht
31. Sa – ­1. So Clariden 3267 Cyrill Stutz JO
29. Do – ­30. Fr Walenstadtberg-Sennis-(Alvier)-Palfris Hans Zogg JO, Sektion
24. Sa Hohgant, 2'134 m Werner Sigrist Sektion Bericht lesen
21. Mi Klettertraining Mittwoch HS 19 17:45-19:15 Seraina Denzler, Raphael Stottele JO, KiBe
21. Mi Klettertraining Mittwoch HS 19 19:15-20:45 Seraina Denzler, Raphael Stottele JO, KiBe
20. Di Klettertraining Dienstag HS 19 17:45-19:15 Seraina Denzler, Marius Mösinger JO, KiBe
20. Di Klettertraining Dienstag HS 19 19:15-20:45 Seraina Denzler, Marius Mösinger JO, KiBe
17. Sa – ­19. Mo Clariden- Schärhorn Walter Harisberger JO, Sektion Bericht lesen
16. Fr – ­17. Sa Schynige Platte - Fulhorn - Wart - Schwarzwaldalp Lisbeth Willi Sektion Bericht lesen
11. So Uri Rotstock (2928 m) Martin Schnyder JO, Sektion Bericht lesen
4. So – ­8. Do Tourenwoche Bregenzerwald Ruth Bernhard Sektion
2. Fr – ­4. So Cristallina-Basodino Walter Harisberger JO, Sektion Bericht lesen
Juli 2019
Datum Titel Leitende Gruppe Bericht
27. Sa Pizzo Centrale (2999.30) Martin Schnyder JO, Sektion
27. Sa – ­3. Sa Procap-Lager Christian Haug JO, Sektion
19. Fr – ­20. Sa Europabrücke - Breithorn VS Esther Knabenhans Sektion Bericht lesen
14. So Seewligrat Lisbeth Willi Sektion
14. So – ­20. Sa JO-KiBe-Lager Raphael Stottele, Seraina Denzler, Eva Hanselmann, Michelle Reber JO, KiBe Bericht lesen
11. Do – ­13. Sa Ulrichshorn Überschreitung Esther Knabenhans Sektion Bericht lesen
7. So Klettern für Klein und Gross Daniel Zolliker, Seraina Denzler FaBe, JO, KiBe, Sektion
6. Sa Sommer-Tag Kurs 1 Marius Mösinger KiBe
5. Fr Frümsel (2266m) Hans Zogg JO, Sektion
4. Do Augstmatthorn, 2'136 m Werner Sigrist Sektion Bericht lesen
Juni 2019
Datum Titel Leitende Gruppe Bericht
29. Sa Sommer-Kurs-Tag 2 Severin Mösinger JO, KiBe
28. Fr – ­29. Sa Pizzo del Prévat, 2558 m, Nordostkante Samuel Perret, Lorenz Vogt JO, Sektion
27. Do Diemtigtal Albert Maurer Sektion
26. Mi Chamerstock 2123m Ruth Bernhard Sektion
22. Sa Heinzenberg - Glasergrat - Lüschgrat, 2'181 m Werner Sigrist Sektion Bericht lesen
22. Sa – ­23. So Klettern im Salbit Tobias Zolliker, Daniel Zolliker JO
20. Do – ­24. Mo Tourentage in den Berner Alpen: «Wetterhorn & Co.» Christian Haug, Samuel Perret JO, Sektion Bericht lesen
15. Sa Brenna Route (Skiberg) Markus Nägeli Sektion

Seiten